Hallenpunktspiele 2018-19

DatumMannschaftSpielpläneErgebnisse
15.02.19A-JuniorenStaffel 1-3123
09.02.19B-JuniorenStaffel 1-6123456
09.02.19C-Junioren U15Staffel 1-3123
23.02.19C-Junioren U14Staffel 1-41234
02.03.19D-Junioren U13Staffel 1-41234
09.02.19D-Junioren U12Staffel 1-41234
02.03.19E-Junioren U11Staffel 1-41234
02.03.19E-Junioren U10Staffel 1-41234
02.03.19F-Junioren U9Staffel 1-41234
23.02.19F-Junioren U8Staffel 1-41234
02.11.18G-Junioren U7Miniturniere
02.11.18G-Junioren AnfängerMiniturniere
 
19.01.19B-JuniorinnenStaffel 1-212
19.01.19C-JuniorinnenStaffel 1-212
16.02.19D-JuniorinnenStaffel 1-212
09.02.19E-JuniorinnenStaffel 1-212
02.11.18F-JuniorinnenMiniturniere

 

 


Hallen-Kreismeisterschaften 2018-19

A-Junioren

 

Spielplan

Ergebnisse

Hallenmeister

SV Drochtersen/Assel

B-Junioren

26.01.2019 | 13 Uhr
Wiepenkathen

  Spielplan    

 

Ergebnisse 

Hallenmeister

VfL Güldenstern Stade

C-Junioren U15

26.01.2019 | 13 Uhr
Drochtersen 

Spielplan

Ergebnisse

Hallenmeister

VfL Güldenstern Stade III

C-Junioren U14

02.03.2019 | 13 Uhr
Harsefeld Jahnstr.

Spielplan

Ergebnisse

Hallenmeister

JFV A/O/Heeslingen II 

D-Junioren U13

23.02.2019 | 13 Uhr
Freiburg

Spielplan

Ergebnisse

Hallenmeister

SV Ottensen

D-Junioren U12

16.02.2019 | 13 Uhr
Himmelpforten

Spielplan

Ergebnisse

Hallenmeister

JSG A/O/B

E-Junioren U11

16.02.2019 | 13 Uhr
Jork

Spielplan

Ergebnisse

Hallenmeister

JSG A/O/B

E-Junioren U10

02.03.2019 | 13 Uhr 
Ahlerstedt

Spielplan

Ergebnisse

Hallenmeister

VfL Güldenstern Stade

F-Junioren U9

23.02.2019 | 13 Uhr
Apensen

Spielplan

Ergebnisse

Hallenmeister

JFV Buxtehude

F-Junioren U8

02.03.2019 | 13 Uhr
Hagen

Spielplan

Ergebnisse

Hallenmeister

JSG Himmelpforten/Hammah

B-Juniorinnen

26.01.2019 | 13 Uhr
Apensen

Spielplan

Ergebnisse

Hallenmeister

JSG Apensen/Harsefeld

C-Juniorinnen

27.01.2019 | 10 Uhr
Oldendorf 

Spielplan

Ergebnisse

Hallenmeister

JFV Buxtehude II

D-Juniorinnen

23.02.2019 | 13 Uhr
Buxtehude Süd

Spielplan

Ergebnisse

Hallenmeister

VfL Güldenstern/Stade

E-Juniorinnen

23.02.2019 | 13 Uhr
Estebrügge

Spielplan

Ergebnisse

Hallenmeister

JSG Apensen/Harsefeld

       

 

  Spielplan  

Seite zuletzt aktualisiert am: 20.10.2019